43 - 48
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
15 noviembre, 2021 10:00 pm Lunes Torneo de verano 2022

Cancha

25 de Agosto

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
PLAYERS111313643Perdedor
EL COMIDA129161148Ganador

PLAYERS

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
1NICOLÁS PLACERES3030650.02633.3010.011833003
3JONATHAN VIERA0000010.0010.0211100-1
5IGNACIO VIERA31425.01250.0040.0312200-4
7LEONEL BUESS0000000000000100-1
10FABIÁN CETTIMAN3000010.01333.3000300-3
14FERNANDO SPOSITO121250.01250.033100.032120011
15DIEGO RUA31333.31520.00008533002
16KING SILVEIRA00000000000000000
21ABEL LAMBERT53475.01616.7000000100-2
21MARCELO HERNANDEZ00000000000000000
22IVÁN DEGROLIA3000050.01333.36512000
45FERNANDO GILES400022100.00003301006
24RODRIGO ARRIETA00000000000000000
99ADRIÁN ROQUETA300000011100.00001002
 Total3991947.483026.761637.5362511200013

EL COMIDA

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5BRUNO TASENDE7010.02450.01520.04400004
6FEDERICO MILLER00000000000000000
7FACUNDO CASTILLO40002450.00004312004
10FEDERICO GONZALEZ122540.055100.0010.054110012
13GIANLUCA PISCAGLIA511100.02540.0020.04313001
15JUAN PEDRO MAÑAS0000000010.0000100-2
17JOAQUIN CASTRO31250.011100.0030.05322002
21NICOLAS MILLER175683.361060.0010.042230012
34IGNACIO MAÑAS00000000003120102
66IGNACIO BONAUDI0000000040.0211300-5
 Total4891560.0182962.11175.9312110151030
Categorías: