71 - 63
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
27 octubre, 2020 10:00 pm Divisional A Playoff-cv19

Cancha

Olivol mundial

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTResultado
ROBALUZ20169151171Ganador
MYR BBC1892112363Perdedor

ROBALUZ

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0JOAQUIN CASTRO000000000000000000
00RODRIGO GONZALEZ173742.94850.02366.71715240021
1RODRIGO BONORA00000000000000000
3FEDERICO DASQUE11250.00000001011000
6IGNACIO BONAUDI4010.02366.7010.04400005
11AGUSTIN YOZZI911100.01425.02540.03212004
12DIEGO SILVERA2181080.02450.03837.566040014
13ISMAEL NAPOLI0000000000110200-1
21ALVARO MIDAGLIA11250.0020.0010.06512001
24SEBASTIAN PIAZZA200011100.00000001001
33BRUNO ALVAREZ1681361.54757.1030.04403006
 Total71223661.1142948.372133.342375190051

MYR BBC

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
5EMILIANO VINCIGUERRA30000001425.0000300-3
7NICOLAS CARBAJAL141250.051533.31714.31512300012
9NEY LOPEZ300000011100.00000003
10AGUSTIN ESPINDOLA0000010.0020.0110200-4
11FACUNDO NION93650.03837.5010.0101400-3
13ERIC LOPEZ20001250.00001012000
22RAMIRO ACUÑA1022100.044100.0040.06513009
23ALLEN LOPEZ81250.022100.01520.02113002
60NICOLAS VIDAL0000000010.0000300-4
78FRANCO LARZABAL14030.071258.3030.08444007
 Total6371546.7224450.042814.3342311240019
Categorías: