63 - 69
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
3 marzo, 2021 10:00 pm Lunes +35 Plata +35 marzo

Cancha

Gimnasio YALE

Resultados

Equipo1234TResultado
TODO RED2014121763Perdedor
LA W1621191369Ganador

TODO RED

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
0RONALD DE AVILA15000020.05955.644000013
11ALEXIS HERASINECHUK300000011100.06510009
13NESTOR MIGLIANI400022100.00000000004
14JUAN SILVA1622100.077100.0010.022020015
17ANDRES RISOTO20001333.3010.03301001
21LIBER ALANIZ0000020.0000101100-2
23MATIAS COSTA20001250.0010.05501004
90FABIAN ROMERO173475.071450.000055030011
 Total595683.3183256.361346.22624280055

LA W

# Jugador PUNTOS A/TL I/TL FT% A/2pts I/2pts 2P% A/3pts I/3pts 3P% REB DEF OFF FAL PER TAP VAL
8ISMAEL REBOLEDO211333.3101376.9010.085300023
14ANGELO AREVALO222366.771450.02728.6107330016
27MARCELO MARQUEZ40002450.0010.01101001
43ANDRES TAPIA900031323.11714.3110200-8
79NELSON NETTO133560.02366.72366.765100015
 Total6961154.5244751.151926.32619760047
Categorías: